WYDARZENIA:

TEST PROSWIM 2018/2019

 

LP

NAZWISKO/IMIĘ

WYNIK

LUTY

WYNIK

CZERWIEC

 

WYNIK

KOŃCOWY

 

ROCZNIK 2014 CHŁOPCY

1.

Radomski Sebastian

-

5'15

 

5'15

 

ROCZNIK 2013 DZIEWCZĘTA

1.

Marszał Lena

4'06

3'03

 

7'09

2.

Szczygieł Anna

3'57

3'17

 

7'14

3.

Naja Zofia

3'45

3'35

 

7'20

4.

Zuszek Aleksandra

4'10

3'14

 

7'24

5.

Bandura Emilia

4'56

3,55

 

8'51

 

ROCZNIK 2013 CHŁOPCY

1.

Kozłowski Mateusz

3'30

3'07

 

6'37

2.

Konior Filip

4'09

2'55

 

7'04

3.

Piędel Krystian

4'14

3'16

 

7'30

4.

Ślęzak Antoni

4'22

3'33

 

7'55

5.

Ożóg Stanisław

5'07

4'08

 

9'15

 

ROCZNIK 2012 DZIEWCZĘTA

1.

Ryczaj Alicja

2'56

2'26

 

5'22

2.

Urban Roksana

3'00

2'33

 

5'33

3.

Szalacha Ada

2'53

2'50

 

5'43

4.

Smolak Iga

3'03

3'03

 

6'06

5.

Dyla Wiktoria

3'27

3'19

 

6'46

 

ROCZNIK 2012 CHŁOPCY

1.

Dąbkowski Kamil

2'22

2'22

 

4'44

2.

Kolano Jakub

3'08

2'51

 

5'59

3.

Mazgaj Alan

3'03

3'10

 

6'13

4.

Rzeszutek Kajetan

3'15

3'19

 

6'34

5.

Ślęzak Adam

3'54

3'13

 

7'07

 

ROCZNIK 2011 DZIEWCZĘTA

1.

Kozłowska Alicja

4'35

4'10

 

8'45

2.

Wrona Weronika

4'31

4'22

 

8'53

3.

Partyka Julia

4'39

4'14

 

8'53

4.

Smolak Nikola

4'51

5'04

 

9'55

5.

Małysa Zuzanna

5'28

4'59

 

10'27

 

 

ROCZNIK 2011 CHŁOPCY

1.

Tabor Beniamin

4'23

4'12

 

8'35

2.

Piróg Dawid

5'19

4'45

 

10'04

3.

Chorzępa Bartosz

5'19

4'51

 

10'10

4.

Bąk Bartosz

5'21

5'11

 

10'32

5.

Ryglewicz Karol

4'48

6'08

 

10'56

 

ROCZNIK 2010 DZIEWCZĘTA

1.

Dyrda Milena

3'53

3'53

 

7'46

2.

Ożóg Aurelia

4'02

3'55

 

7'57

3.

Kołodziej Martyna

4'38

4'07

 

8'45

4.

Partyka Oliwia

4'32

4'27

 

8'59

5.

Sidor Nikola

4'31

4'46

 

9'17

 

ROCZNIK 2010 CHŁOPCY

1.

Baniak Jakub

4'21

4'17

 

8'38

2.

Krystian Jakub

4'21

4'17

 

8'38

3.

Rzepka Dawid

4'34

4'05

 

8'39

4.

Żyła Mateusz

4'58

4'03

 

9'01

5.

Buczek Paweł

4'48

4'23

 

9'11

 

ROCZNIK 2009 DZIEWCZĘTA

1.

Matuła Alicja

3'58

4'05

 

8'03

2.

Bieniek Milena

4'59

4'32

 

9'31

3.

Skomro Martyna

4'48

4'46

 

9'34

4.

Gałgan Emilia

4'57

5'00

 

9'57

5.

Bieniek Milena

4'32

5'25

 

9'57

 

ROCZNIK 2009 CHŁOPCY

1.

Hawryło Bartłomiej

4'37

4'52

 

9'29

2.

Ożóg Mateusz

5'22

5'03

 

10'25

3.

Malinowski Patryk

5'08

5'21

 

10'29

4.

Ożóg Szymon

5'30

5'13

 

10'43

5.

Osiniak Maciej

6'08

8'49

 

14'57

 

ROCZNIK 2008 DZIEWCZĘTA

1.

Kruczek Agata

8'27

8'41

 

17'08

2.

Janusz Anna

8'57

8'15

 

17'12

3.

Chorzępa Martyna

9'34

9'16

 

18'50

4.

Wyka Aleksandra

10'30

9'45

 

20'15

5.

Radomska Milena

11'07

11'01

 

22'08

 

ROCZNIK 2008 CHŁOPCY

1.

Zdeb Mikołaj

9'45

8'47

 

18'32

2.

Rząsa Mikołaj

10'57

11'01

 

21'58

3.

Chromy Kajetan

11'34

10'43

 

22'17

4.

Mazgaj Dawid

11'37

11'14

 

22'51

5.

Sitarz Marek

12'16

10'43

 

22'59

 

ROCZNIK 2007 DZIEWCZĘTA

1.

Baniak Katarzyna

9'33

8'08

 

17'41

2.

Marszał Martyna

9'49

9'25

 

19'14

3.

Marszał Magdalena

10'39

10'51

 

21'30

4.

Puzio Dominika

11'53

10'43

 

22'36

5.

Fałda Katarzyna

13'38

10'32

 

24'10

 

ROCZNIK 2007 CHŁOPCY

1.

Hawryło Patryk

7'53

8'13

 

16'06

2.

Zdeb Kacper

8'53

8'10

 

17'03

 

ROCZNIK 2006 DZIEWCZĘTA

1.

Kiełbowicz Sara

10'23

10'15

 

20'38

2.

Sroczyk Oliwia

11'47

10'48

 

22'35

 

ROCZNIK 2006 CHŁOPCY

1.

Bielecki Hubert

8'21

7'59

 

16'20

2.

Skomro Aleksander

8'24

7'58

 

16'22

3.

Łyszczarz Tymoteusz

9'11

9'36

 

18'47

4.

Bąk Patryk

10'56

10'35

 

21'31

 

ROCZNIK 2005 DZIEWCZĘTA

1.

Majka Malena

10'10

10'00

 

20'10

 

ROCZNIK 2005 CHŁOPCY

1.

Żyła Mikołaj

12'29

11'16

 

23'45

 

ROCZNIK 2004 CHŁOPCY

1.

Łyko Michał

9'14

9'32

 

18'46

 

ROCZNIK 2003 DZIEWCZĘTA

1.

Matuła Dominika

12'39

12'19

 

24'58

 

ROCZNIK 2003 CHŁOPCY

1.

Osiniak Oliwier

10'08

11'19

 

21'27

2.

Ożóg Patryk

15'08

15'38

 

30'46

 

SPONSORZY:

PARTNERZY:

 


KONTAKT:


Tel: 512-318-711, 787-410-410

E-Mail: proswim@wp.pl

Adres: Ul. Lubelska 22, 36-050 Sokołów Małopolski

Konto: 27-9182-0006-0009-1604-2000-0010

KRS: 0000776723